Bürgerschützenverein Cloppenburg e.V
Noch 307 Tage bis zum Schützenfest

Unsere Kinderschützenkönige

Hubert Meyer   1927  
H. Wingbermühle   1928  
Paul Rohde   1929  
Alwin Kreßmann   1930  
Hans Schewe   1931  
Josef Meyer   1932  
Herman Knobbe   1933  
Karl Knobbe   1934  
Ch. Tabeling   1935  
Harry König   1936  
Karl Tabeling   1937  
Wilhelm Elfert   1938  
Helmut Thoben   1939  
Günther Willenbrink Ursula Kalkhoff 1950  
Helmut Südbeck Monika Reudink 1951  
Erich Jaquet   1952  
Bernhard Bosse   1953  
Josef Bullermann   1954  
Rolf Schmallofski   1955  
Rainer Sieling   1956  
Peter Stöckmann   1957  
Herbert Günzel   1958  
Gerd Peiler   1959  
Günter Heyer   1960  
Hans Grundmann   1961  
Anton Barlage   1962  
Peter Esch   1963  
Werner Landwehr   1964  
Jürgen Meyer Reinhild Buchholz 1965  
Otto Nordiek   1966  
Uwe Goymann   1967  
Edmund Praetzer   1968  
Fritz Gert Stratmann Fanny Bergmann 1969  
Wolfgang Stukenberg   1970  
Wolfgang Frederichs   1971  
Willehad Plaspohl   1972  
Klaus Meyer Heidi Hinternesch 1973  
Heiko Müller Petra Krause 1974  
Rainer Rempe Andreas Wiese 1975  
L. Heidgerken M. Bramlage 1976  
Gerd Staats Angela Meyer 1977  
Christian Vos Petra Tönnemann 1978  
Jürgen Deeken Birgit Aka 1979
Jens Hoffmann Gabriele Heckmann 1980  
Annette Lüken   1981  
Claas Grever   1982  
Oliver Gabriel   1983  
Torsten Italiano   1984  
Frank Brümmer   1985  
Khanh Hoa Trinh   1986  
Maarika Meltsas   1987  
Thorsten Kohlsdorf   1988  
Sascha Hellmann   1989  
Uwe Ortmann   1990  
Meik Böske   1991  
Sascha Werner   1992  
Tobias Bendig   1993  
Christian Burrichter   1994  
Konstantin Arnold   1995  
Stefanie Siemer   1996  
Tobias Brassel   1997  
Christian Baumann   1998  
Florian Lange   1999  
Hannes Grein   2000  
Daniela Lüken   2001  
Niklas Wehkamp   2002  
    2003  
Robert Wank   2004  
Andreas Preuth   2005  
Pascal Jedamzik Carolin König 2006  
Claudia Jongebloed Sebastian Niehaus 2007  
Kathrin Pleye Stephan Vaske 2008  
Andre Engelmann Jana Ammerich 2009  
Virena Deeken Julian Tepe 2010
Lara Hemme Christian Kehl 2011  
Celine Riesenbeck Nick Stratmann 2012  
Kai Schneider Eliza Springer 2013
Rieke Ammerich Phillip Ammerich 2014
Benedikt Ahlers Hanna Ammerich 2015
N.N. N.N. 2016
Lars Schneider Frederike Braun 2017
Tom Tretow Jette Borchers 2018